Youth Thailand National Game 38 Nakornsawan Game

นครสวรรค์
2023-03-25 - 2023-04-03

ผลการแข่งขัน Result List

(367) Roller Ski - Sprint C Qualification 1100 Meter

หญิง U12 National Game

ปีเกิด Year of Birth: 2011 - 2017
2023-03-26 08:00:00
BIB Start FIS CODE Name Province Start time Finish time Run time Diff Rank
203 3 ด.ญ. ณัจฉรียา ญาสมุทร (2011) เชียงใหม่ (ภาค 5) 08:15:46.804 08:19:11.863 00:03:25.059 00:00:00.000 1
219 19 ด.ญ. ศรีรัตน์ นวลสมศรี (2011) กระบี่ (ภาค 4) 08:20:02.150 08:23:59.314 00:03:57.164 00:00:32.105 2
201 1 ด.ญ. เทมรินทร์ บัวทอง (2011) สุราษฎร์ธานี (ภาค 4) 08:15:17.123 08:19:15.331 00:03:58.208 00:00:33.149 3
204 4 ด.ญ. วฤณดา เทพนิมิตร (2013) ชุมพร (ภาค 4) 08:16:03.151 08:20:05.991 00:04:02.840 00:00:37.781 4
202 2 ด.ญ. ภัทรวดี พรหมรักษา (2013) กระบี่ (ภาค 4) 08:15:32.057 08:19:38.710 00:04:06.653 00:00:41.594 5
212 12 ด.ญ. อังคนา มีแสง (2012) ศรีสะเกษ (ภาค 3) 08:18:02.183 08:22:11.843 00:04:09.660 00:00:44.601 6
206 6 ด.ญ. กมลฉัตร แสงแดง (2012) อุบลราชธานี (ภาค 3) 08:16:32.031 08:20:55.102 00:04:23.071 00:00:58.012 7
214 14 ด.ญ. มนัสนันท์ อายุพัฒน์ (2011) อุดรธานี (ภาค 3) 08:18:31.841 08:23:03.441 00:04:31.600 00:01:06.541 8
217 17 ด.ญ. ภคนันท์ กัศยปสุวรรณ (2012) กรุงเทพฯ (ภาค 1) 08:19:17.356 08:24:00.057 00:04:42.701 00:01:17.642 9
220 20 ด.ญ. กนกวรรณ ภูจำปา (2011) นครสวรรค์ (ภาค 2) 08:20:17.181 08:25:02.607 00:04:45.426 00:01:20.367 10
207 7 ด.ญ. ไอนดา โวชัย (2012) ขอนแก่น (ภาค 3) 08:16:47.460 08:21:48.148 00:05:00.688 00:01:35.629 11
218 18 ด.ญ. นันท์นภัส เต็งประยูร (2011) ชุมพร (ภาค 4) 08:19:47.013 08:25:08.287 00:05:21.274 00:01:56.215 12
216 16 ด.ญ. ณัฎฐนันท์ อินทร์สุข (2015) ศรีสะเกษ (ภาค 3) 08:19:01.604 08:24:26.625 00:05:25.021 00:01:59.962 13
205 5 ด.ญ. โรจชญา สกุลศิริเลอมาน (2012) อุบลราชธานี (ภาค 3) 08:16:18.246 08:21:52.459 00:05:34.213 00:02:09.154 14
213 13 ด.ญ. ชนม์พิชชา บุสดี (2014) อุดรธานี (ภาค 3) 08:18:17.672 08:24:11.882 00:05:54.210 00:02:29.151 15
211 11 ด.ญ. เปมากร พาราษฎร์ (2012) สมุทรสงคราม (ภาค 1) 08:17:47.243 08:23:41.856 00:05:54.613 00:02:29.554 16
209 9 ด.ญ. ศตรัศมี สุวรรณมาโจ (2013) กรุงเทพฯ (ภาค 1) 08:17:17.431 08:23:23.404 00:06:05.973 00:02:40.914 17
208 8 ด.ญ. ชุติกาญจน์ เอมโกษา (2012) ราชบุรี (ภาค 2) 08:17:01.370 08:17:01.370 0 DNF1
210 10 ด.ญ. เมษา พลอาชีพ (2011) ราชบุรี (ภาค 2) 08:17:31.332 08:17:31.332 0 DNF1
215 15 ด.ญ. พิชามญชุ์ พนัส (2011) สุราษฎร์ธานี (ภาค 4) 08:18:46.376 08:18:46.376 0 DNF1