Race not yet start |
1 | SSK | 176 | Miss Thikamphon Ngoeichai | ด.ญ. ฑิฆัมภร เงยไชย | ศรีสะเกษ (ภาค 3) | -00. | |||
2 | CMI | 161 | Miss Phichayaporn Thipkesorn | นางสาว พิชญาพร ทิพย์เกษร | เชียงใหม่ (ภาค 5) | +22:02.3 | |||
3 | SSK | 162 | Miss Jariyawadee Audomlap | นางสาว จริยาวดี อุดมลาภ | ศรีสะเกษ (ภาค 3) | +22:02.3 | |||
4 | NAN | 163 | Miss Piyanuch Rattana | นางสาว ปิยนุช รัตนะ | น่าน (ภาค 5) | +22:02.3 | |||
5 | NAN | 164 | Miss Sananthinee Khamwai | นางสาว ศานันทิณี คำไหว | น่าน (ภาค 5) | +22:02.3 | |||
6 | RYG | 165 | Miss Kanyawat Limsamutchaikul | ด.ญ. กัลยวรรธน์ ลิ้มสมุทรชัยกุล | ระยอง (ภาค 1) | +22:02.3 | |||
7 | UBN | 166 | Miss Pennapa Singpanya | นางสาว เพ็ญนภา สิงห์ปัญญา | อุบลราชธานี (ภาค 3) | +22:02.3 | |||
8 | SNI | 167 | Miss Siraphat Na.Srisuk | นางสาว สิรภัทร ณ.ศรีสุข | สุราษฎร์ธานี (ภาค 4) | +22:02.3 |
9 | UBN | 168 | Miss Sunita Chaiyapantho | นางสาว สุนิตา ไชยพันโท | อุบลราชธานี (ภาค 3) | +22:02.3 | |||
10 | CPN | 169 | Miss Khwanphitcha Uonpirom | ด.ญ. ขวัญพิชชา อุ่นภิรมย์ | ชุมพร (ภาค 4) | +22:02.3 | |||
11 | CMI | 170 | Miss Natthaatcha Chatthitimetee | ด.ญ. ณัฐอัชฌา ฉัตรฐิติเมธี | เชียงใหม่ (ภาค 5) | +22:02.3 | |||
12 | KBI | 171 | Miss Chonnikan Sisomphot | ด.ญ. ชนนิกานต์ ศรีสมโภชน์ | กระบี่ (ภาค 4) | +22:02.3 | |||
13 | RBR | 172 | Miss Araya Modmee | ด.ญ. อารยา โหมดมี | ราชบุรี (ภาค 2) | +22:02.3 | |||
14 | KBI | 173 | Miss Natnari Ainthaseno | ด.ญ. ณัฐนรี อินทเสโน | กระบี่ (ภาค 4) | +22:02.3 | |||
15 | RYG | 174 | Miss Nutchanan Monyanont | ด.ญ. ณัฐชานันท์ มัณยานนท์ | ระยอง (ภาค 1) | +22:02.3 | |||
16 | SNI | 175 | Miss Themmarin Buathong | ด.ญ. เทมรินทร์ บัวทอง | สุราษฎร์ธานี (ภาค 4) | +22:02.3 |
17 | NSN | 177 | Miss Natthida Siphuttha | ด.ญ. นัฐธิดา ศรีพุทธา | นครสวรรค์ (ภาค 2) | +22:02.3 | |||
18 | SKM | 179 | Miss Bongkhot Suwannang | ด.ญ. บงกช สุวรรณัง | สมุทรสงคราม (ภาค 1) | +22:02.3 | |||
19 | TRT | 180 | Miss Punyawi Bunyen | นางสาว ปุณยวีห์ บุญเย็น | ตราด (ภาค 1) | +22:02.3 | |||
20 | TRT | 182 | Miss Wannida Imurai | นางสาว วรรณนิดา อิ่มอุไร | ตราด (ภาค 1) | +22:02.3 | |||
21 | CPN | 169 | Miss Khwanphitcha Uonpirom | ด.ญ. ขวัญพิชชา อุ่นภิรมย์ | ชุมพร (ภาค 4) | +22:31.29 | |||
22 | CMI | 161 | Miss Phichayaporn Thipkesorn | นางสาว พิชญาพร ทิพย์เกษร | เชียงใหม่ (ภาค 5) | +22:32.14 | |||
23 | SSK | 162 | Miss Jariyawadee Audomlap | นางสาว จริยาวดี อุดมลาภ | ศรีสะเกษ (ภาค 3) | +22:32.25 | |||
24 | CMI | 170 | Miss Natthaatcha Chatthitimetee | ด.ญ. ณัฐอัชฌา ฉัตรฐิติเมธี | เชียงใหม่ (ภาค 5) | +22:32.4 |
25 | RYG | 165 | Miss Kanyawat Limsamutchaikul | ด.ญ. กัลยวรรธน์ ลิ้มสมุทรชัยกุล | ระยอง (ภาค 1) | +22:33.33 | |||
26 | SNI | 175 | Miss Themmarin Buathong | ด.ญ. เทมรินทร์ บัวทอง | สุราษฎร์ธานี (ภาค 4) | +22:35.69 | |||
27 | KBI | 173 | Miss Natnari Ainthaseno | ด.ญ. ณัฐนรี อินทเสโน | กระบี่ (ภาค 4) | +22:35.94 | |||
28 | NAN | 163 | Miss Piyanuch Rattana | นางสาว ปิยนุช รัตนะ | น่าน (ภาค 5) | +22:36.59 | |||
29 | RBR | 172 | Miss Araya Modmee | ด.ญ. อารยา โหมดมี | ราชบุรี (ภาค 2) | +22:37.9 | |||
30 | RYG | 174 | Miss Nutchanan Monyanont | ด.ญ. ณัฐชานันท์ มัณยานนท์ | ระยอง (ภาค 1) | +22:40.13 | |||
31 | KBI | 171 | Miss Chonnikan Sisomphot | ด.ญ. ชนนิกานต์ ศรีสมโภชน์ | กระบี่ (ภาค 4) | +22:42.44 | |||
32 | UBN | 166 | Miss Pennapa Singpanya | นางสาว เพ็ญนภา สิงห์ปัญญา | อุบลราชธานี (ภาค 3) | +22:44.87 |
33 | SNI | 167 | Miss Siraphat Na.Srisuk | นางสาว สิรภัทร ณ.ศรีสุข | สุราษฎร์ธานี (ภาค 4) | +22:48.63 | |||
34 | UBN | 168 | Miss Sunita Chaiyapantho | นางสาว สุนิตา ไชยพันโท | อุบลราชธานี (ภาค 3) | +22:49.53 | |||
35 | NAN | 164 | Miss Sananthinee Khamwai | นางสาว ศานันทิณี คำไหว | น่าน (ภาค 5) | +22:53.01 | |||
36 | NSN | 177 | Miss Natthida Siphuttha | ด.ญ. นัฐธิดา ศรีพุทธา | นครสวรรค์ (ภาค 2) | +22:53.73 | |||
37 | TRT | 180 | Miss Punyawi Bunyen | นางสาว ปุณยวีห์ บุญเย็น | ตราด (ภาค 1) | +23:18.28 | |||
38 | TRT | 182 | Miss Wannida Imurai | นางสาว วรรณนิดา อิ่มอุไร | ตราด (ภาค 1) | +23:35.41 | |||
39 | SKM | 179 | Miss Bongkhot Suwannang | ด.ญ. บงกช สุวรรณัง | สมุทรสงคราม (ภาค 1) | +23:44.02 |